RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire010250
Second Officer1150300
First Officer51100350
Junior Captain101150400
Captain151300450
Senior Captain301500500
Assistant Chief Pilot5012000550
Chief Pilot20015000600


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]